Who's who of important faces


Committee Members.

                             Awaiting image                 
          Rene Le Bouedec                    Ian Cosham                            Fleur Chambers                   Andrew Britsch
           Club President                         Chairman & Publicity            Club Secretary               Membership Secretary

                                
                              

            Marilyn Dewar                                       Paul Bridge                                                                                Clare Cosham               
            Records Officer                                      Equipment Officer                                                                     Treasurer

& Junior Team Leader
                     Awaiting image                        Awaiting image         
            Daniel Bridge                                                                                                                            John Ellwood
         Events Organiser                                                           Junior Representative                     Supernumerary

  


Club Coaches.
  
                                
            Dave Egalton                        Don McCallum                   Pete Burtenshaw                  Ros Burtenshaw                                                                                    
      County Coach (Level 3)                      Level 2                                  Level 1                                  Level 1



                                   Awaiting image
            Daniel Bridge                        Paul Bridge                          Del Christie                     June Cox     
        (Events Organiser)             (Junior Team Leader)         
                Level 1                                 Level 1                                   Level 1                                 Level 1


Back to top